CUED Publications database

Bidirectional transmission of 32-QAM radio over a single multimode fibre using 850nm vertical cavity half-duplex transceivers

Ingham, JD and Webster, M and Wake, D and Seeds, AJ and Penty, RV and White, IH (2002) Bidirectional transmission of 32-QAM radio over a single multimode fibre using 850nm vertical cavity half-duplex transceivers. In: 28th European Conference on Optical Communication (ECOC 2002), 2002-9- to --, Copenhagen, Denmark.

Full text not available from this repository.
Item Type: Conference or Workshop Item (UNSPECIFIED)
Subjects: UNSPECIFIED
Divisions: Div B > Photonics
Depositing User: Unnamed user with email sms67@cam.ac.uk
Date Deposited: 15 Dec 2015 13:51
Last Modified: 11 Feb 2016 04:40
DOI: